Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.05.2024 16:00

100 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Dunja Freise51. Leichtathletikmeeting Willisau (WRC)Willisau04.05.202411.99
2Ayal SchellingMeeting du soir IVLa Chaux-de-Fonds16.08.202312.01
3Bianca HercigonjaIBL-Sommer-Abend-Meeting (WRC)Langenthal09.08.202312.33
4Alissa WirzSM U16/U18 (WRC)Frauenfeld09.09.202312.50
5Sheila GraberFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202312.75

200 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Ayal SchellingMeeting du soir IVLa Chaux-de-Fonds16.08.202324.95
2Dunja Freise24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202425.24
3Alissa WirzQ-Meeting (WRC)Magglingen10.02.202425.62
4Bianca HercigonjaUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.202325.84
5Kim Glaus63. Hochdorfer MehrkampfmeisterschaftenHochdorf23.09.202326.44

400 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Anna PeterAarauer Abendmeeting (WRC)Aarau12.08.202357.62
2Barbara Boqaj48. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen18.05.202459.63
3Meret Schirrmeister48. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen18.05.202459.85
4Nalani TischhauserSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202460.79
5Nina Meier48. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen18.05.202460.87

800 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat

3000 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Joëlle PauliCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202310:14.31
2Lena WeilandCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202310:21.43
3Alessia KochCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202311:39.70

100 m Hürden 84.0 (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Bianca HercigonjaSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202414.16
2Dana GlausOld Boys - Frühlingsmeeting (WRC)Basel11.05.202414.29
3Kim GlausNationales Auffahrts-Meeting 2024 (WRC)Langenthal09.05.202414.37
4Sheila Graber47. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen27.05.202315.11
5Annina SiegristSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.202315.75

400 m Hürden 76.2 (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Meret SchirrmeisterSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202464.71
2Kiana RösliCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202368.57
3Mahara Rösli47. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen27.05.202370.45
4Lena KeelCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202374.27
5Linda PfisterSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202475.56

Hoch (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Angela DiggelmannCS Attivi (WRC)Bellinzona30.07.20231.76
2Dana Glaus24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.20241.65
3Kim Glaus63. Hochdorfer MehrkampfmeisterschaftenHochdorf23.09.20231.61
4Sheila Graber38. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart20.05.20231.50
5Liana ErnySVM Nachwuchs (U12 - U16)Frauenfeld28.06.20231.50

Stab (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Bianca HercigonjaSTABHOCHSPRUNG STARS 2024 (WRC, Challenger)Frauenfeld11.02.20243.71
2Michelle ZügerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.40
3Michelle ZügerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.40
4Alissa WirzSM Halle Nachwuchs (WRC)Magglingen /Macolin26.02.20233.10

Weit (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Bianca HercigonjaAarauer Abendmeeting (WRC)Aarau12.08.20235.86
2Kim Glaus1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.20245.67
3Dana GlausOld Boys - Frühlingsmeeting (WRC)Basel11.05.20245.46
4Cornelia HalbheerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.20235.42
5Sheila GraberFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.20235.24

Drei (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Cornelia HalbheerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202311.09
2Kaya HutmacherFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202310.37
3Angela DiggelmannFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202310.32

Kugel 4.00 kg (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Jasmin Aeberhardt15. Munotmeeting (WRC)Schaffhausen01.07.20239.88
2Annina SiegristSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.20239.65
3Bianca HercigonjaUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20238.95
4Giulia MancusoSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20238.05
5Anja StutzCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202312.05

Diskus 1.00 kg (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Anja StutzJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur02.03.202441.50
2Laura NiederhauserPfingstwurf 2024 Lachen (WRC)Lachen20.05.202440.27
3Nadine HeerJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur02.03.202435.14
4Sophie GürtlerPfingstwurf 2024 Lachen (WRC)Lachen20.05.202433.71
5Yamina Leiber23. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen18.05.202328.04

Hammer 4.00 kg (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Céline WinklerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202337.63
2Jasmin Aeberhardt1. OKB - Sommermeeting (WRC) / RM Hammer Zentral-und Ostschweiz 2023Sarnen19.08.202333.30
3Yamina LeiberCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202331.83
4Nadine HeerJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur02.03.202431.62

Speer 600 gr (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Kim Glaus1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.202438.22
2Nadine HeerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202337.15
3Dana GlausSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel18.06.202332.53
4Bianca HercigonjaUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster01.10.202332.11
5Noemi Stamm38. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart21.05.202331.79

100 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Roman Gaull51. Leichtathletikmeeting Willisau (WRC)Willisau04.05.202410.88
2Bryan ToblerMeeting Meilen (WRC) (WACT)Meilen17.06.202311.34
3Michael Adrian Aguila HernandezAbendmeeting (WRC)Olten06.07.202311.44
4Pascal GaullMeeting de la Gruyère (WRC)Bulle08.07.202311.52
5Rodin Kistler1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.202411.80

200 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Roman Gaull23. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen18.05.202322.07
2Michael Adrian Aguila Hernandez48. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen18.05.202423.01
3Bryan ToblerMeeting Meilen (WRC) (WACT)Meilen17.06.202323.40
4Pascal GaullMeeting de la Gruyère (WRC)Bulle08.07.202323.40
5Fabian Zähringer24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202424.03

400 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Béryl Huveneers48. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen18.05.202451.17
2Michael Adrian Aguila HernandezSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202451.59
3Pascal GaullNationales Nachwuchsmeeting (WRC)Bern01.07.202352.18
4Luc FreitagSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202453.65
5Béryl HuveneersSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel29.05.202353.81

800 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat

3000 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Simon WolfensbergerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202310:11.08

110 m Hürden 106.7 (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Adrian KüblerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202316.01
2Miguel LuziCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202317.23
3Silas KellerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster01.10.202319.12

400 m Hürden 91.4 (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Arnaud GucciardiCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202359.67
2Tim HuwilerCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202360.97

Hoch (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Karol Dabrowski15. Munotmeeting (WRC)Schaffhausen01.07.20231.90
2Cédric SchneiderCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.20231.90
3Merlin WaltherSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20231.85
4Matiss HossAbendmeeting (WRC)Olten06.07.20231.80
5Cédric Schneider15. Munotmeeting (WRC)Schaffhausen01.07.20231.80

Stab (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Adrian KüblerSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel29.05.20235.20
2Adrian Kübler10. Thuner Athletics Night (WRC)Thun14.06.20235.15
3Daniel ZupeucInt. Goldwurst-Power Stabevent (WRC)Arlesheim22.07.20235.10
4Patrick SchützBiel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting (WRC)Magglingen28.01.20234.80
5Fabio VezzuSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.60

Weit (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Jost TrammFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.20236.37
2Fabio Vezzu1. OKB - Frühjahrsmeeting (WRC)Sarnen18.05.20236.33
3Rodin Kistler1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.20246.33
4Cédric SchneiderCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.20236.26
5Matiss Hoss1. OKB - Frühjahrsmeeting (WRC)Sarnen18.05.20236.16

Drei (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Matiss HossPilatus Jump (WRC)Luzern26.08.202313.64
2Miguel LuziCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202312.60
3Fabio VezzuCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202312.57

Kugel 7.26 kg (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Silas KellerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20239.50
2Marco NiederhauserPfingstwurf 2023 Lachen (WRC)Lachen29.05.202317.10
3Urs HutmacherSM Halle Aktive (WRC)St. Gallen17.02.202415.71
4Matthias KnöriSM Halle Aktive (WRC)St. Gallen17.02.202414.12
5Matthias KnöriAbendmeeting (WRC)Olten06.07.202314.05

Diskus 2.00 kg (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Marco NiederhauserLiechtenstein Athletics Championships 2024 (WRC)Schaan18.05.202455.51
2Matthias KnöriPfingstwurf Lachen (WRC)Lachen29.05.202342.69
3Matthias KnöriPfingstwurf 2024 Lachen (WRC)Lachen20.05.202442.61
4Urs Hutmacher24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202442.31
5Joel HaslerPfingstwurf 2024 Lachen (WRC)Lachen20.05.202438.32

Hammer 7.26 kg (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Urs HutmacherJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur04.03.202347.56
2Dario MeierCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202340.27
3Lukas SiegristCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.202320.88

Speer 800 gr (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Dario MeierJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur04.03.202355.91
2Severin WülserCS Attivi (WRC)Bellinzona30.07.202354.94
3Severin WülserCS Attivi (WRC)Bellinzona30.07.202354.94
4Joel Schmid23. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen18.05.202352.81
5Patrick ManserJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur04.03.202352.71