Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.06.2024 07:00

100 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Lynn HunkelerBrühler Mai-Meeting (WRC)St. Gallen25.05.202413.12
2Sophia BuetikoferOffene TG/ SH Einkampfmeisterschaften (WRC)Frauenfeld02.06.202413.28
3Lena KeelFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202314.02
4Michelle ZügerFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202314.40

400 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Sanna SchulthessSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202462.07
2Anna KümmerliSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202471.74

1500 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat

100 m Hürden 76.2 (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Michelle ZügerRegionenmeisterschaften Ostschweiz (WRC)Winterthur25.06.202315.32
2Lynn HunkelerOffene TG/ SH Einkampfmeisterschaften (WRC)Frauenfeld02.06.202416.04
3Michelle ZügerFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202317.45
4Lena KeelFrühlings-Nachmittagsmeeting (WRC)Winterthur14.05.202317.89
5Anna GürtlerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.202318.71

Hoch (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Tyra FierzSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20231.50
2Liana Erny4. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)Affoltern am Albis10.06.20231.45
3Lara Maria Petrisor3. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfRegensdorf08.06.20241.45
4Vanessa SchnyderSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20231.45
5Anik Gschwend3. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfRegensdorf08.06.20241.40

Weit (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Michelle ZügerILV Event (WRC)Luzern17.06.20234.86
2Michelle ZügerILV Event (WRC)Luzern17.06.20234.86
3Malena FiorucciKantonale Meisterschaften U12-U16 zürich athletics (WRC)Zürich08.07.20234.75
4Makeda Kobe1. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfWinterthur18.05.20244.65
5Liana Erny3. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfRegensdorf08.06.20244.60

Kugel 3.00 kg (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Ronia Imafidon2. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)Regensdorf27.05.20239.39
2Jacqueline Schnyder24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.20249.05
3Lena Keel38. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart21.05.20238.51
4Alicia BühlerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20238.48
5Alicia BühlerRegionenmeisterschaften Ostschweiz (WRC)Winterthur25.06.20238.14

Speer 500 gr (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Jacqueline SchnyderJavelin Winterwurf (WRC)Winterthur02.03.202431.54
2Anna Gürtler2. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)Zürich27.05.202331.19
3Anna GürtlerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster01.10.202328.36
4Lena Keel38. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart21.05.202320.39

100 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Rodin Kistler1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.202411.80
2Fabian Zähringer24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202411.81
3Livio Flach39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart25.05.202412.64
4Xander Schans24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202413.01

400 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Jeremias BisangMeeting Meilen (WRC) (WACT)Meilen17.06.202356.97
2Fabian Zähringer39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart25.05.202457.50
3Livio Flach39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart25.05.202458.68
4Xander Schans39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart25.05.202462.14

1500 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Jeremias BisangRegionenmeisterschaften Ostschweiz (WRC)Winterthur25.06.202304:38.06
2Xander Schans39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202405:26.53
3Fabian Zähringer39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202405:37.04
4Livio Flach39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202405:53.51

110 m Hürden 91.4 (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Fabian Zähringer39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202416.24
2Xander Schans24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202418.75
3Livio Flach39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202419.90

Hoch (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Fabian ZähringerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20231.66
2Leon Lerch1. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfWinterthur18.05.20241.60
3Fabian ZähringerSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.20231.59
4Livio FlachKantonale Meisterschaften U12-U16 zürich athletics (WRC)Zürich08.07.20231.55
5Tim Emerick Homberger2. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)Regensdorf27.05.20231.55

Weit (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Rodin KistlerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20235.72
2Leon Lerch3. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfRegensdorf08.06.20245.61
3Fabian ZähringerSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.20235.35
4Fabian ZähringerSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.20235.35
5Livio FlachKantonale Meisterschaften U12-U16 zürich athletics (WRC)Zürich08.07.20235.17

Kugel 5.00 kg (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Fabian Zähringer24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202411.47
2Livio Flach39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart25.05.20249.36
3Xander Schans39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart25.05.20247.33

Speer 700 gr (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Fabian Zähringer39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202438.05
2Rodin Kistler1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.202434.67
3Xander Schans39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202431.60
4Livio Flach39. Nationales Mehrkampfmeeting (WRC)Landquart26.05.202422.92