Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.05.2024 16:00

100 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Alissa WirzSM U16/U18 (WRC)Frauenfeld09.09.202312.50
2Emily SpillerRegionenmeisterschaften Ostschweiz (WRC)Winterthur24.06.202313.01
3Laurine SchudelOffene TG/ SH Einkampfmeisterschaften (WRC)Frauenfeld04.06.202313.01
4Winkler Jessica51. Leichtathletikmeeting Willisau (WRC)Willisau04.05.202413.09
5Lelia StuderSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202413.35

400 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Nina Meier48. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen18.05.202460.87
2Lisa SchneebergerSM U16/U18 (WRC)Frauenfeld09.09.202361.41
3Sanna SchulthessSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202462.07
4Mia Schwarz47. Pfingstmeeting (WRC)Zofingen27.05.202366.39
5Anna KümmerliSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202471.74

1500 m (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat

100 m Hürden 84.0 (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Lelia StuderSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel29.05.202317.67

Hoch (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Tyra FierzSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20231.50
2Liana ErnySVM Nachwuchs (U12 - U16)Frauenfeld28.06.20231.50
3Vanessa SchnyderSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20231.45
4Lynn HunkelerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20231.43
5Lenja BrüggerSVM Nachwuchs (U12 - U16)Frauenfeld28.06.20231.40

Stab (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Michelle ZügerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.40
2Michelle ZügerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.40
3Alissa WirzSM Halle Nachwuchs (WRC)Magglingen /Macolin26.02.20233.10

Weit (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Laurine SchudelCSI ligue nationale A / SVM Nationalliga A (WRC)Martigny16.09.20235.15
2Emily Spiller15. Munotmeeting (WRC)Schaffhausen01.07.20234.95
3Michelle ZügerILV Event (WRC)Luzern17.06.20234.86
4Michelle ZügerILV Event (WRC)Luzern17.06.20234.86
5Lynn HunkelerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20234.80

Kugel 4.00 kg (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Giulia MancusoSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20238.05
2Yamina LeiberSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202310.11

Diskus 1.00 kg (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Yamina Leiber23. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen18.05.202328.04
2Giulia MancusoSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202321.49
3Jacqueline Schnyder24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202421.48

Speer 600 gr (W)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Seraina GansterSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202328.74

100 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Rodin Kistler1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.202411.80
2Fabian Zähringer24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202411.81
3Cédric SchellenbergUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.202312.66
4Xander Schans24. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting / Swiss Masters Athletics Schweizer Meisterschaft 1. Teil (WRC)Kreuzlingen09.05.202413.01

400 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Luc FreitagSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202453.65
2Jeremias BisangMeeting Meilen (WRC) (WACT)Meilen17.06.202356.97
3Laurin MarxSusanne Meier Memorial (WRC)Basel20.05.202457.23
4Cédric SchellenbergUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.202358.27

1500 m (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat

110 m Hürden 99.1 (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Cédric SchellenbergSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202318.42
2Cédric SchellenbergSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202318.42

Hoch (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Fabian ZähringerUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20231.66
2Fabian ZähringerSVM Nachwuchs (U12 - U16)Frauenfeld28.06.20231.60
3Noah Beranek-Chiu1. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfWinterthur18.05.20241.60
4Leon Lerch1. zürich athletics Q-WettkampfWinterthur18.05.20241.60
5Joey RüeggSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20231.55

Stab (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Cédric SchellenbergSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.40
2Cédric SchellenbergSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20233.40
3Silvio ReutemannNachwuchs-StabmeetingFrauenfeld14.01.20242.80

Weit (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Rodin Kistler1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)Basel01.05.20246.33
2Mischa RufSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20235.99
3Fabian ZähringerSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.20235.35
4Fabian ZähringerSM Mehrkampf (WRC)Basel17.06.20235.35
5Cédric SchellenbergUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20235.33

Kugel 6.00 kg (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Cédric SchellenbergUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster30.09.20239.51
2Joey RüeggSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20239.22
3Joey RüeggSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.20239.22
4Mario IslerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202310.72

Diskus 1.75 kg (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Tim Emerick HombergerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202330.13
2Cédric SchellenbergUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster01.10.202326.29
3Mario IslerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202325.69

Speer 800 gr (M)

Platz Name Wettkampf Ort Datum Resultat
1Tim Emerick HombergerSVM Junior Liga / CSI ligue des juniors (WRC)Alle JU02.07.202335.07
2Cédric SchellenbergUster Mehrkampf MeetingUster01.10.202332.36